Essensbestellung Wies'n Restaurant bis 14.09.19 online erforderlich!

Spielplan zum Hobby-Kegeln

Donnerstag, 19.09.2019
Uhrzeit Name Finanzamt D/H
09:30 Klostermann, Alexander-Clemens
Altholtmann, Marc
Steinfurt
Steinfurt
H
H
10:00 Bröker, Michael
Lahrkamp, Johannes
Steinfurt
Steinfurt
H
H
10:30 Hoffmann, Christina
Hermann, Alexandra
Iserlohn
Iserlohn
D
D
11:00 Behrendt, Nicole
Kolatke, Jörg
Lüdenscheid
Iserlohn
D
H
11:30 Röster, Philipp
Gottwald, Sven
Iserlohn
GKBP Dortmund
H
H
12:00 Bette , Volker
Markett, Gabriele
Kleve H
D
12:30 Verhoeven, Petra
Hölscher, Christel
Kleve
Kleve
D
D
13:00 Gubbels, Annette
Braam, Sabine
Kleve
Kleve
D
D
13:30 van Bebber, Achim
Bours, Fritz
Kleve
Kleve
H
H
14:00 Gorissen, RalfT
helosen, Claus
Kleve
Kleve
H
H
14:30 Hilgemann, Markus
Stratmann, Lena
Kleve
Bottrop
H
D
15:00 Rudawski, Maik
Corny, Benjamin
Bottrop
Bottrop
H
H
15:30 Benning, Anne
Nujic, Alexander-Clemens
Bottrop
Essen-Süd
D
H
16:00 Radlewski, Loreen
Süsterhenn, Tobias
Bottrop
Bottrop
D
H
16:30 Schepsmeier, Julia
Urban , Laura
Bottrop
Bottrop
D
D
17:00 Fels , Felis
Pöpping, Marius
Ahaus
Ahaus
H
H
17:30 Lammers, Sebastian
Skusa, Anna
Ahaus
Ahaus
H
D
18:00 Wichert, Jessica
Ewering, Leandra
Ahaus
Ahaus
D
D
18:30 Ostendorf, Silke Ahaus D
Freitag, 20.09.2019
Uhrzeit Holz Finanzamt D/H
09:30 Mels, Ludger
Benning, Angelo
Ahaus
Ahaus
H
H
10:00 Voß, Joel
Nordholt, Johannes
Ahaus
Ahaus
H
H
10:30 Ritter, Lukas
Lammers, Johannes
Ahaus
Ahaus
H
H
11:00 Steggemann, Lars
Hölscher, Chris
Ahaus
Ahaus
H
H
11:30 Buning, Stefan
Terwolbeck, Lea
Ahaus
Ahaus
H
H
12:00 Bengfort, Lea
Seggewiß, Lea
Ahaus
Ahaus
D
D
12:30 Gärtner, Gudrun
Tetzlaff, Detlef
Eberswalde
Eberwalde
D
H
13:00 Kleisl, Ralf
Baumann, Hans-Werner
Brandenburg
Strausberg
H
H
13:30 PAUSE    
14:00 Cammerer, Hubert
Thome, Petra
Müllheim
Langen
H
D
14:30 Hahn, Heike
Lange, Christin
Langen
Trier
D
D
15:00 Wagner, Katja
Umbach, Sahra Jane
Trier
Trier
D
D
15:30 Ripp, Elke
Hermes, Angela
Trier
Trier
D
D
16:00 Thewes, Sarah
Hartmann, Anna
St. Wendel
St. Wendel
D
D
16:30 Tunsch, Sandra
Cepelak, Jessika
Quedlinburg
Quedlinburg
D
D
17:00 Schäfer, Anke
Schraff, Anton
Quedlinburg
Ravensburg
D
H
17:30 Müller, Klaus
Uricher, Herbert
Ravensburg
Ravensburg
H
H
18:00 Schäfer, Carola
Bublies, Ralf
Ravensburg
Friedrichshafen
D
H