Ergebnisse Volleyball

Endergebnis
Platz Mannschaft
1 FAZ Essen
2 Brandenburg I
3 SG Detmold/Paderborn
K.-O.-Runde

Achtelfinale

09:00 Spiel A1
SG LfSt / FÄ Bayern
4-0
FSG Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
09:00 Spiel A2
Berlin I
2-2
FA ZPD Schleswig-Holstein
09:00 Spiel A3
SG Gütersloh/Siegen
4-0
FSG Rheinland-Pfalz
09:30 Spiel A4
FSG Chemnitz
2-2
FA Dessau-Roßlau
09:30 Spiel A5
Brandenburg I
4-0
Saarland
09:30 Spiel A6
FAZ Essen
4-0
FA Ehingen
10:00 Spiel A7
Regensburg
2-2
Vechta
10:00 Spiel A8
Thüringer LRZ
0-4
SG Detmold/Paderborn

Viertelfinale

10:50 Spiel V1
SG LfSt / FÄ Bayern
4-0
SG Gütersloh/Siegen
10:50 Spiel V2
Berlin I
0-4
FAZ Essen
11:20 Spiel V3
Brandenburg I
4-0
Regensburg
11:20 Spiel V4
FA Dessau-Roßlau
0-4
SG Detmold/Paderborn

Halbfinale

11:50 Spiel H1
SG LfSt / FÄ Bayern
0-4
FAZ Essen
11:50 Spiel H2
Brandenburg I
2-2
SG Detmold/Paderborn

Kleines Finale

12:30 Spiel KF
SG LfSt / FÄ Bayern
2-4
SG Detmold/Paderborn

Finale

13:00 Spiel Finale
FAZ Essen
4-2
Brandenburg I
Gruppenphase

Gruppe A

Ballpunkte Punkte
SG LfSt / FÄ Bayern
103 58 12
FA ZPD Schleswig-Holstein
89 83 7
FA Gummersbach
76 95 3
Baden I
66 98 2
09:00 Spiel 1
SG LfSt / FÄ Bayern
4-0
Baden I
09:30 Spiel 2
FA Gummersbach
1-3
FA ZPD Schleswig-Holstein
10:00 Spiel 3
SG LfSt / FÄ Bayern
4-0
FA ZPD Schleswig-Holstein
11:00 Spiel 4
Baden I
2-2
FA Gummersbach
11:30 Spiel 5
SG LfSt / FÄ Bayern
4-0
FA Gummersbach
12:00 Spiel 6
Baden I
0-4
FA ZPD Schleswig-Holstein

Gruppe B

Ballpunkte Punkte
Berlin I
117 61 12
FSG Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
112 73 8
Niedersachsen II
58 111 4
FA Gotha
70 112 0
09:00 Spiel 1
Berlin I
4-0
FSG Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
09:30 Spiel 2
Niedersachsen II
4-0
FA Gotha
10:30 Spiel 3
Berlin I
4-0
FA Gotha
11:00 Spiel 4
FSG Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
4-0
Niedersachsen II
11:30 Spiel 5
Berlin I
4-0
Niedersachsen II
12:30 Spiel 6
FSG Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
4-0
FA Gotha

Gruppe C

Ballpunkte Punkte
FAZ Essen
107 55 12
FSG Rheinland-Pfalz
77 75 8
Niedersachsen I
72 96 2
Württemberg I
64 94 2
09:00 Spiel 1
FSG Rheinland-Pfalz
4-0
Niedersachsen I
10:00 Spiel 2
FAZ Essen
4-0
Württemberg I
10:30 Spiel 3
FSG Rheinland-Pfalz
4-0
Württemberg I
11:00 Spiel 4
Niedersachsen I
0-4
FAZ Essen
12:00 Spiel 5
FSG Rheinland-Pfalz
0-4
FAZ Essen
12:30 Spiel 6
Niedersachsen I
2-2
Württemberg I

Gruppe D

Ballpunkte Punkte
SG Gütersloh/Siegen
120 54 12
FA Ehingen
89 85 6
FA Magdeburg
85 88 6
Baden II
51 118 0
09:30 Spiel 1
SG Gütersloh/Siegen
4-0
Baden II
10:00 Spiel 2
FA Magdeburg
2-2
FA Ehingen
10:30 Spiel 3
SG Gütersloh/Siegen
4-0
FA Ehingen
11:30 Spiel 4
Baden II
0-4
FA Magdeburg
12:00 Spiel 5
SG Gütersloh/Siegen
4-0
FA Magdeburg
12:30 Spiel 6
Baden II
0-4
FA Ehingen

Gruppe E

Ballpunkte Punkte
FSG Chemnitz
96 57 10
Saarland
83 70 6
Brandenburg II
77 82 6
FA Ibbenbüren
60 107 2
13:30 Spiel 1
FSG Chemnitz
2-2
Brandenburg II
14:00 Spiel 2
Saarland
4-0
FA Ibbenbüren
14:30 Spiel 3
FSG Chemnitz
4-0
FA Ibbenbüren
15:00 Spiel 4
Brandenburg II
2-2
Saarland
15:30 Spiel 5
FSG Chemnitz
4-0
Saarland
16:00 Spiel 6
Brandenburg II
2-2
FA Ibbenbüren

Gruppe F

Ballpunkte Punkte
Brandenburg I
99 66 10
FA Dessau-Roßlau
95 73 8
SG Detmold/Paderborn
88 89 6
Berlin II
59 113 0
13:30 Spiel 1
Brandenburg I
4-0
Berlin II
14:00 Spiel 2
FA Dessau-Roßlau
2-2
SG Detmold/Paderborn
14:30 Spiel 3
Brandenburg I
4-0
SG Detmold/Paderborn
15:00 Spiel 4
Berlin II
0-4
FA Dessau-Roßlau
15:30 Spiel 5
Brandenburg I
2-2
FA Dessau-Roßlau
16:00 Spiel 6
Berlin II
0-4
SG Detmold/Paderborn

Gruppe G

Ballpunkte Punkte
Thüringer LRZ
90 81 8
Vechta
85 83 6
Regensburg
79 78 6
SG Düsseldorf
73 85 4
13:30 Spiel 1
Thüringer LRZ
4-0
SG Düsseldorf
14:00 Spiel 2
Vechta
2-2
Regensburg
14:30 Spiel 3
Thüringer LRZ
2-2
Regensburg
15:00 Spiel 4
SG Düsseldorf
2-2
Vechta
15:30 Spiel 5
Thüringer LRZ
2-2
Vechta
16:00 Spiel 6
SG Düsseldorf
2-2
Regensburg
Stand: Zuletzt aktualisiert am 23. Sep. 2019 um 14:20:20