Ergebnisse Skat

Mannschaftswertung
Platz Mannschaft Punkte
1 LV Rheinland 2 12817
2 LV Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein 11530
3 LV Sachsen-Anhalt 1 11440
4 LV Niedersachsen 11224
5 LV Württemberg 1 10789
6 LV Sachsen 2 10778
7 LV Rheinland 3 10595
8 LV Rheinland 1 10369
9 LV Sachsen 1 9119
10 LV Sachsen-Anhalt 2 8725
11 LV Hessen 1 8648
12 SG Sachsen-Anhalt/Thüringen/MV 8406
13 LV Hessen 2/Württembert 2 7890
14 LV Sachsen 3 7413
15 SG Baden/Westfalen 6089
16 LV Bayern 4500
Einzelwertung
Platz Name Mannschaft Punkte
1 Paech, Norbert LV Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein 4337
2 Beckmann, Mathias SG Baden/Westfalen 3894
3 Fischer, Rainer LV Rheinland 3 3864
4 Tilleman, Klemens LV Rheinland 2 3859
5 Hertwig, Kay LV Sachsen 2 3649
6 Conrad, Uwe LV Württemberg 1 3511
7 Keune, Udo LV Rheinland 2 3435
8 Horn, Andreas LV Sachsen-Anhalt 1 3420
9 Modest, Johannes SG Sachsen-Anhalt/Thüringen/MV 3306
10 Müller, Eckart LV Niedersachsen 3292
11 Braun, Norbert LV Rheinland 2 3202
12 Werkmeister, Walter LV Hessen 2/Württembert 2 3190
13 Jablonsky , Petra LV Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein 3078
14 Salzmann, Rainer LV Sachsen-Anhalt 2 3076
15 Neumann, Peter LV Sachsen 2 3069
16 Schneck LV Sachsen-Anhalt 1 3043
17 Bauer, Fritz LV Württemberg 1 2960
18 Bönecke, Lutz LV Niedersachsen 2919
19 Bär, Sebastian LV Sachsen 3 2892
20 Loose, Katrin SG Sachsen-Anhalt/Thüringen/MV 2864
21 Salzmeister, Heinz-Werner LV Hessen 2/Württembert 2 2841
22 Hospodarsch, Frank LV Rheinland 1 2829
23 Schleicher, Uwe LV Rheinland 1 2691
24 Spölmink, Franz-Josef LV Rheinland 1 2658
25 Reimer, Ulrich LV Rheinland 3 2649
26 Siegel, Danny LV Sachsen 1 2642
27 Kästli, Markus LV Sachsen 1 2626
28 Plaschnick, Uwe LV Sachsen-Anhalt 1 2598
29 Meyer, Theo LV Niedersachsen 2598
30 Jäger, Ulf LV Sachsen-Anhalt 2 2552
31 Jess, Bernd LV Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein 2526
32 Sperling, Konrad LV Sachsen 3 2493
33 Schobl, Thorsten LV Hessen 1 2458
34 Medler LV Württemberg 1 2430
35 Peschel, Detlef LV Niedersachsen 2415
36 Eckert, Karl-Hermann LV Hessen 1 2413
37 Hinz, Andreas LV Sachsen-Anhalt 1 2379
38 Genge, Claus-Werner LV Rheinland 3 2365
39 Glanz, Michael LV Sachsen 2 2349
40 Koch, Klaus Dieter LV Rheinland 2 2321
41 Seidel, Thomas LV Sachsen 1 2306
42 Hager, Sven SG Sachsen-Anhalt/Thüringen/MV 2236
43 Elfering , Christina SG Baden/Westfalen 2195
44 Hauchwitz, Dieter LV Rheinland 1 2191
45 Semm, Mathias LV Sachsen 3 2028
46 Eitzenhöfer, Achim LV Hessen 1 2003
47 Baisch LV Bayern 1896
48 Harsch LV Württemberg 1 1888
49 Domnick, Dieter LV Hessen 2/Württembert 2 1859
50 Hornung, Gerd LV Hessen 1 1774
51 Mädler, Norbert LV Rheinland 3 1717
52 Thiele, Lutz LV Sachsen 2 1711
53 Gosch, Jörn-Uwe LV Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein 1589
54 Schumann LV Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1562
55 Köhler, Markus LV Sachsen 1 1545
56 Ehrhardt, Octavian LV Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1535
57 Bauckmann, Martin LV Bayern 1325
58 Fritsch, Sebastian LV Bayern 1279
Stand: Zuletzt aktualisiert am 23. Sep. 2019 um 16:44:40