Ergebnisse Schach

Mannschaftswertung
Platz Mannschaft TWZ Punkt Buchh. SoBerg
1 Baden 13. 97.5 67.50
2 Niedersachsen 12. 89.5 61.00
3 Württemberg 11. 95.0 53.25
4 OWL 10. 91.0 48.50
5 Sachsen-Anhalt II 10. 88.0 47.50
6 Baden-Württemberg 10. 92.5 45.00
7 Rheinland I 10. 87.0 44.50
8 Westfalen 10. 86.0 45.50
9 Württemberg/Hessen 9.5 73.0 35.25
10 GKBP Westfalen 9.0 81.0 36.50
11 Sachsen-Anhalt I 8.5 85.0 37.00
12 FM NRW 8.5 80.5 32.50
13 FA Eisenach 8.5 73.0 27.25
14 FA Regensburg 8.0 74.0 25.50
15 FA Recklinghausen 7.5 73.5 28.75
16 NRW/Sachsen-Anhalt 7.5 70.0 25.50
17 Rheinland-Pfalz 7.5 68.5 23.25
18 FA Gelsenkirchen 7.0 73.0 26.25
19 Rheinland II 6.5 73.0 21.75
20 Mecklenburg 4.5 69.0 16.25
Einzelwertung
Rang Name TWZ Verein/Ort Punkt Buchh. SoBerg
1 Dittmann, Marco 2061 Niedersachsen 8.0 49.0 43.00
2 Vatter, Hans-Joachim 2371 Baden 7.0 49.0 35.50
3 Kellmann, Dominik 1755 Westfalen 6.0 50.0 29.75
4 Klatt, Marcel 2089 Baden 6.0 48.5 32.00
5 Kluge, Steffen 1989 Sachsen-Anhalt II 6.0 47.5 29.00
6 Kreuzahler, Marc 2072 Württemberg 5.5 48.5 26.50
7 Teller, Dietmar 2085 Württemberg 5.5 46.5 26.75
8 Stephan, Gunther 2071 OWL 5.5 45.5 24.50
9 Voellinger, Florian 1866 Württemberg/Hessen 5.5 41.0 23.75
10 Blaich, Günther 2282 Baden-Württemberg 5.0 50.0 24.25
11 Klemme, Thomas 1918 OWL 5.0 45.5 24.00
12 Deppe, Arne 2175 Rheinland I 5.0 45.0 22.00
13 Brouer, Pieter 2004 Sachsen-Anhalt I 5.0 44.5 22.75
14 Mück, Heinz-Peter 1878 Baden-Württemberg 5.0 42.5 20.75
15 Weisshaupt, Rainer 2090 Rheinland I 5.0 42.0 22.50
16 Czilwik, Frank 1716 FA Gelsenkirchen 5.0 39.5 19.25
17 Diehlmann, Christian 1936 GKBP Westfalen 4.5 43.5 18.00
18 Wassermann, Felix 1819 FM NRW 4.5 43.0 20.25
19 Hartung, Katja 1933 Sachsen-Anhalt II 4.5 40.5 18.50
20 Daleszynski, Uwe 1830 Niedersachsen 4.5 40.5 18.00
21 Richter, Thomas 1836 NRW/Sachsen-Anhalt 4.5 39.5 18.00
22 Enders, Christian 1850 FA Regensburg 4.5 39.0 16.25
23 Roth, Jürgen 1725 FA Eisenach 4.5 38.0 15.00
24 Zorn, Alexander 1972 GKBP Westfalen 4.5 37.5 18.50
25 Berner, Henri 1578 FA Recklinghausen 4.0 38.0 16.25
26 Remy, Jochen 1943 Rheinland-Pfalz 4.0 38.0 13.75
27 Wassermann, Lisa 1843 FM NRW 4.0 37.5 12.25
28 Schlüter, Gerhard 1655 Westfalen 4.0 36.0 15.75
29 Hoßfeld, Matthias 1431 FA Eisenach 4.0 35.0 12.25
30 Carda, Irene 1575 Württemberg/Hessen 4.0 32.0 11.50
31 Ludwig, Hendrik 1795 Sachsen-Anhalt I 3.5 40.5 14.25
32 Rickert, Stephan 1200 Mecklenburg 3.5 37.0 14.25
33 Bialas, Jan-Philip 1777 FA Recklinghausen 3.5 35.5 12.50
34 Peutler, Hans 1691 FA Regensburg 3.5 35.0 9.25
35 Kopowski, Jürgen 1684 Rheinland II 3.5 34.5 10.75
36 Paschetag, Ernst Heinric 1768 Rheinland-Pfalz 3.5 30.5 9.50
37 Reinhardt, Raphael-Timon 1757 Rheinland II 3.0 38.5 11.00
38 Klamert, Klaus 1468 NRW/Sachsen-Anhalt 3.0 30.5 7.50
39 Schramowski, Markus 1444 FA Gelsenkirchen 2.0 33.5 7.00
40 Booß, Karina 1200 Mecklenburg 1.0 32.0 2.00
Stand: Zuletzt aktualisiert am 21. Sep. 2019 um 13:27:36