Ergebnisse Fußball

Endergebnis
Platz Mannschaft
1 OFD NRW
2 FÄ Frankfurt a.M.
3 FÄ Hamburg
4 FÄ München
5 FA Kleve
6 FSG 1974 Trier e.V
7 FÄ Berlin
8 FÄ Konstanz/Villingen-Schwennigen
9 FÄ Chemnitz
10 FÄ Bremen
11 FÄ Bielefeld/Lemgo
12 FÄ Brandenburg
13 FÄ Ehingen/Bad Urach
13 LfS Nürnberg
15 FÄ Emsland
15 LfS Nürnberg
17 FÄ Saarland
K.-O.-Runde

Viertelfinale

09:00 Platz 2
FÄ Hamburg
4-1
FÄ Konstanz/Villingen-Schwennigen
09:00 Platz 3
FÄ Frankfurt a.M.
1-0
FÄ Berlin
09:40 Platz 2
FA Kleve
2-5
FÄ München
09:40 Platz 3
OFD NRW
4-1
FSG 1974 Trier e.V

Halbfinale

10:30 Platz 4
FÄ Hamburg
0-1
FÄ Frankfurt a.M.
11:30 Platz 4
FÄ München
0-1
OFD NRW

Spiel um Platz 3

12:20 Platz 4
FÄ Hamburg
4-3
FÄ München

Finale

12:45 Platz 4
FÄ Frankfurt a.M.
6-7
OFD NRW

Trostrunde 1

09:00 Platz 3
FÄ Saarland
0-3
FÄ Bremen

Trostrunde 2

10:00 Platz 3
FÄ Emsland
0-3
FÄ Brandenburg
10:30 Platz 1
FÄ Münster/Lüdinghausen
1-3
FÄ Chemnitz
10:30 Platz 2
FÄ Ehingen/Bad Urach
0-3
FÄ Bremen
10:30 Platz 3
FÄ Bielefeld/Lemgo
5-3
LfS Nürnberg

Trostrunde 3

11:30 Platz 1
FÄ Brandenburg
0-3
FÄ Bremen
11:30 Platz 2
FÄ Chemnitz
7-6
FÄ Bielefeld/Lemgo

Spiel um Platz 13/15 (Elfer-Krimi)

11:00 Platz 2
FÄ Emsland
0-3
FÄ Ehingen/Bad Urach
11:15 Platz 2
FÄ Münster/Lüdinghausen
0-0
LfS Nürnberg

Spiel um Platz 11/12 (Elfer-Krimi)

12:00 Platz 2
FÄ Brandenburg
0-3
FÄ Bielefeld/Lemgo

Spiel um Platz 9/10 (Elfer-Krimi)

12:15 Platz 3
FÄ Bremen
4-5
FÄ Chemnitz
Gruppenphase
Tore Punkte
FA Kleve
13 2 7
FÄ Konstanz/Villingen-Schwennigen
4 4 6
FÄ Emsland
6 3 4
LfS Nürnberg
0 14 0
09:40 Platz 1
FA Kleve
4-0
FÄ Konstanz/Villingen-Schwennigen
10:20 Platz 2
LfS Nürnberg
0-4
FÄ Emsland
11:40 Platz 1
LfS Nürnberg
0-3
FÄ Konstanz/Villingen-Schwennigen
12:20 Platz 3
FA Kleve
7-0
LfS Nürnberg
13:40 Platz 1
FÄ Konstanz/Villingen-Schwennigen
1-0
FÄ Emsland
15:00 Platz 1
FÄ Emsland
2-2
FA Kleve
Tore Punkte
FÄ Hamburg
13 2 7
FSG 1974 Trier e.V
11 2 7
FÄ Münster/Lüdinghausen
2 11 3
FÄ Saarland
1 12 0
09:00 Platz 2
FSG 1974 Trier e.V
4-0
FÄ Münster/Lüdinghausen
09:40 Platz 3
FÄ Hamburg
5-0
FÄ Saarland
11:00 Platz 2
FÄ Hamburg
6-0
FÄ Münster/Lüdinghausen
12:20 Platz 1
FSG 1974 Trier e.V
2-2
FÄ Hamburg
13:00 Platz 2
FÄ Münster/Lüdinghausen
2-1
FÄ Saarland
14:20 Platz 1
FÄ Saarland
0-5
FSG 1974 Trier e.V
Tore Punkte
OFD NRW
14 1 9
FÄ Berlin
6 3 6
FÄ Ehingen/Bad Urach
1 11 3
FÄ Chemnitz
1 7 0
09:00 Platz 3
OFD NRW
10-0
FÄ Ehingen/Bad Urach
10:20 Platz 1
FÄ Chemnitz
1-4
FÄ Berlin
11:00 Platz 3
FÄ Chemnitz
0-1
FÄ Ehingen/Bad Urach
12:20 Platz 2
OFD NRW
2-0
FÄ Chemnitz
13:00 Platz 3
FÄ Ehingen/Bad Urach
0-1
FÄ Berlin
14:20 Platz 2
FÄ Berlin
1-2
OFD NRW
Tore Punkte
FÄ Frankfurt a.M.
12 3 10
FÄ München
7 2 6
FÄ Bielefeld/Lemgo
5 3 5
FÄ Brandenburg
3 6 5
FÄ Bremen
0 13 0
09:00 Platz 1
FÄ Frankfurt a.M.
2-1
FÄ Bielefeld/Lemgo
09:40 Platz 2
FÄ Brandenburg
2-0
FÄ Bremen
10:20 Platz 3
FÄ München
2-2
FÄ Frankfurt a.M.
11:00 Platz 1
FÄ Brandenburg
1-1
FÄ Bielefeld/Lemgo
11:40 Platz 2
FÄ Bremen
0-5
FÄ München
11:40 Platz 3
FÄ Frankfurt a.M.
5-0
FÄ Brandenburg
13:00 Platz 1
FÄ Bielefeld/Lemgo
3-0
FÄ Bremen
13:40 Platz 2
FÄ München
0-0
FÄ Brandenburg
13:40 Platz 3
FÄ Bremen
0-3
FÄ Frankfurt a.M.
15:00 Platz 2
FÄ Bielefeld/Lemgo
0-0
FÄ München
Stand: Zuletzt aktualisiert am 21. Sep. 2019 um 14:23:23